1-888-344-7897 (US and Canada) or 1-941-870-1945

Team

Alanea Williams

Infant/Toddler Instructional Guide

Anita Blalock

Leadership Program Coordinator/Finance Assistant

Ann Epstein

Video Presenter

Ann Winkler

Elementary Senior Level Director

Anya Bartlett

Elementary Level Director

Austin Smigel

Video Presenter

Beth Omane

Infant/Toddler Instructional Guide

Beth Whitehead

Secondary Instructional Guide

Brynn Rangel

Video Presenter

Caitlin Brash

Alumni Coordinator/Elementary Instructional Guide

Cassi Mackey

Instructional Guide

Cathie Perolman

Video Presenter

Christine Lowry

Video Presenter

Cindy Acker

Video Presenter

Cindy Williams

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Claudia Mann

Secondary Instructional Guide

Cora Heiser

Secondary Instructional Guide

Dane Peters

Video Presenter

Danielle Manzo

Secondary Assistant Instructional Guide

Debbie Couldrey

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Elaine Glier

Infant/Toddler Instructional Guide

Ellyn Lastinger

Administrative Director/Adult Learner Services

Eugenia Acuña

Professional Development Instructor (Instructora de desarrollo profesional/Presentadora)

Freida Hammett

Elementary Instructional Guide

Heather Fuller

Admissions Coordinator

Heather Jaramillo

Administrative Assistant

Heather White

Instructional Guide

Heidi Reed

Elementary Instructional Guide

Jackie Grundberg

Elementary Instructional Guide

Jana Morgan Herman

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Jemma Lloyd-Helliker

Instructional Guide

Jocelyn Bell Swanson

Director of Secondary Program

Jonathan Wolff

Video Presenter

Jorge Haro

Elementary Instructional Guide

Josie Hill

Video Presenter

Julie Dederer

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Kathy Leitch

Infant Toddler Level Director / Leadership Course Co-Director

Khavitha Naraendirakumar

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Kitty Bravo

Director of Education

Kyla Wolf

Elementary Instructional Guide

Kyle Herman

Secondary Assistant Instructional Guide

Laura LeClair

Infant/Toddler Instructional Guide

Liane Watson

Video Presenter

Liang Xiang

Chinese Program Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Lisa Goldfarb

Elementary Instructional Guide

Lisa Holmes Elkihel

Infant-Toddler Instructional Guide

Lisa Maruna

Video Presenter

Lisa Rill

Secondary Level Associate Director

Lisa Thauvette

Video Presenter

Lori Karmazin

Early Childhood Level Director

Lorna McGrath

Video Presenter

Maha Turner

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Marc Seldin

Director of Operations

Margaret Beagle

Instructional Guide

Margaret Combs

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Margaret Whitley

Video Presenter

Maria Eva Chaffin

Video Presenter

Marilyn Martin

Instructional Guide

Martha Carver

Co-Director Leadership Program

Martin Peyer

Video Presenter

Mary Colarullo

Early Childhood Practicum Coordinator

Mary Glenn

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Mary Navarro

Instructional Guide

Mel Megee

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Mercedes Castle

Infant/Toddler Instructional Guide

Michele Fleming

Instructional Guide

Monica Johnson

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Pam Dunbar

Video Presenter

Patrick J. Schrader

Secondary Instructional Guide

Rachel Kincaid

Librarian and Editor

Robin Little

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Rosario Toward

Director of Spanish Early Childhood Program (Directora del Diplomado Casa de Niños)

Rubi Medina

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Sarah Moore

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Shauna Nobile

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Sheila Linville

Leadership and Elementary Instructional Guide

Shelby Hiken

Early Childhood Associate Director

Susan Kennedy

Infant/Toddler Instructional Guide

Teresa Heaverin

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Teresa Pfau

Elementary Instructional Guide

Terri Sherrill

Infant/Toddler Associate Director

Terriann Lane

Early Childhood Instructional Guide

Tiffany James

Infant/Toddler Instructional Guide

Tim Seldin

CGMS President / Leadership Course Co-Director

Valaida Wise

Video Presenter